Luís Esparteiro

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Luís Augusto Esparteiro Lopes da Costa

Born

Wednesday, 08 April 1959

Actor Filmography

Terra Nova Dr. Nogueira 2020
Quer o Destino Alfredo Paulo Reis 2020
Die Ungewollten - Die Irrfahrt der St. Louis Robert Hoffmann 2019
Amar Depois de Amar António Gouveia 2019
Ouro Verde Miguel Ferreira da Fonseca 2017
Imagine Policeman 2012
Je m'appelle Bernadette 2011
Two Women Dr. André 2010
Ponyo Kôichi (voice) 2008
O Crime do Padre Amaro Rafael 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Terra Nova Dr. Nogueira 2020
Quer o Destino Alfredo Paulo Reis 2020
Die Ungewollten - Die Irrfahrt der St. Louis Robert Hoffmann 2019
Amar Depois de Amar António Gouveia 2019
Ouro Verde Miguel Ferreira da Fonseca 2017
Imagine Policeman 2012
Je m'appelle Bernadette 2011
Two Women Dr. André 2010
Ponyo Kôichi (voice) 2008
O Crime do Padre Amaro Rafael 2005
Camarate Test Pilot 2001
Moonfish Amaral 2000
Mal Luis Vincente 2000
Inferno Ramos 1999
Nós os Ricos Arquitecto, Diogo 1996
Mundo VIP Himself 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙