Luke Brookshier

Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Brian Darrell Brookshier

Born

Tuesday, 31 August 1971

Director Filmography

2019EmmyOutstanding Short Form Animated Program Nominated
2011EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
2007EmmyOutstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙