Lyla Rocco

IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

Maria Luisa Rocco

Born

Wednesday, 18 January 1933

Died

Thursday, 01 January 2015

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙