M.T. Liggett

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Myron Thomas Liggett

Born

Sunday, 28 December 1930

Died

Thursday, 17 August 2017

Actor Filmography

American Pickers Self - interviewee 2010
What's The Matter With Kansas? Himself - Mullinville Artist 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

American Pickers Self - interviewee 2010
What's The Matter With Kansas? Himself - Mullinville Artist 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙