Madeleine West

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Melanie Weston

Born

Thursday, 26 July 1979

Actress Filmography

Playing for Keeps Kath Rickards 2018
Show Me the Movie! Self 2018
Get Krack!n Trudy Lane 2017
True Story with Hamish & Andy Parent 2017
The Wrong Girl Erica 2016
Predestination Mrs. Stapleton 2014
Fat Tony & Co Danielle McGuire 2014
Have You Been Paying Attention? Self 2013
Mr & Mrs Murder Rena 2013
Save Your Legs! Janine 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Playing for Keeps Kath Rickards 2018
Show Me the Movie! Self 2018
Get Krack!n Trudy Lane 2017
True Story with Hamish & Andy Parent 2017
The Wrong Girl Erica 2016
Predestination Mrs. Stapleton 2014
Fat Tony & Co Danielle McGuire 2014
Have You Been Paying Attention? Self 2013
Mr & Mrs Murder Rena 2013
Save Your Legs! Janine 2013
House Husbands Dimity 2012
Winners & Losers Deidre Gross 2011
Matching Jack Nancy 2010
Lowdown Mark Hardy's Wife 2010
Rescue Special Ops Annika Ehrenberg 2009
Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation Self 2009
Canal Road Bianca Pearce, Bianca / Meredith Pearce 2008
Underbelly Danielle McGuire 2008
Satisfaction Mel 2007
City Homicide Melinda Jackson 2007
The Starter Wife Katy 2007
The Condemned Sarah Cavanaugh 2007
Hercules Hippolyta 2005
You and Your Stupid Mate Emma 2005
Stingers Rochelle 1998
Good News Week Self 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙