Maggie Wong

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Wong Mei-Kei

Born

Friday, 25 August 1989

Actress Filmography

Princess Agents Xiao Yu 2017
The Merger Bao Choi-yi (youth) 2015
Devil's Offspring Sandy 1999
The Storm Riders Charity (child) 1998
The Lucky Guy Fun 1998
Pau mui Girl at Restaurant 1998
Midnight Zone Pearl (third segment) (as Mei-kei Maggie Wong) 1997
Fruit Is Swelling Peach Chui 8 years old 1997
God of Gamblers 3: The Early Stage Young Sister Seven 1996
The Adventurers Yan's sister 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Princess Agents Xiao Yu 2017
The Merger Bao Choi-yi (youth) 2015
Devil's Offspring Sandy 1999
The Storm Riders Charity (child) 1998
The Lucky Guy Fun 1998
Pau mui Girl at Restaurant 1998
Midnight Zone Pearl (third segment) (as Mei-kei Maggie Wong) 1997
Fruit Is Swelling Peach Chui 8 years old 1997
God of Gamblers 3: The Early Stage Young Sister Seven 1996
The Adventurers Yan's sister 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙