Magnus Mark

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Bo Magnus Mark

Born

Thursday, 26 November 1964

Actor Filmography

Thin Ice Gustav Isaksson 2020
Ture Sventon & Bermudatriangelns hemlighet Dr. Geoffrey Higgins 2019
Greyzone Säpo Officer 4 2018
Blind Alley Doctor 2017
Johan Falk: Slutet Ossian 2015
Johan Falk: Lockdown Ossian 2015
Johan Falk: Blodsdiamanter Ossian 2015
Welcome to Sweden Olof, Emma's Boss 2014
Fröken Frimans krig Sven Kyhlin 2013
Whaled Women Development Minister / (voice) 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Thin Ice Gustav Isaksson 2020
Ture Sventon & Bermudatriangelns hemlighet Dr. Geoffrey Higgins 2019
Greyzone Säpo Officer 4 2018
Blind Alley Doctor 2017
Johan Falk: Slutet Ossian 2015
Johan Falk: Lockdown Ossian 2015
Johan Falk: Blodsdiamanter Ossian 2015
Welcome to Sweden Olof, Emma's Boss 2014
Fröken Frimans krig Sven Kyhlin 2013
Whaled Women Development Minister / (voice) 2013
The Red Wolf Editor Norrlandskuriren 2012
Drottningoffret Ulf Holmberg 2010
The Sandhamn Murders Stefan 2010
Starke man Matts Johansson 2010
Solsidan Säljare 2010
Oskyldigt dömd Tomas Thomén, Tomas Tomén, Thomas Thomén 2008
Maria Wern Sebastians pappa 2008
The Inspector and the Sea Per Borg 2007
Second Avenue Johan 'Jonte' Dillström 2007
Four Shades of Brown Bankmannen 2004
Pippi's Adventures on the South Seas Konduktören 1999
Holby City Nils Johannson 1999
Beck Hugo Bernér 1997
Anna Holt - polis Direktörsraggaren 1996
Drömkåken Janne 1993
Rederiet Maskinist 1992
Varuhuset Gängmedlem 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙