Makinna Ridgway

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Makinna Rose Nicole Ridgway

Born

Saturday, 16 April 1983

Actress Filmography

The Thinning: New World Order Jenny 2018
We Are Angels Natalia 2014
Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secret Helen 2013
Grimm Jenna Blake 2011
Suburgatory Instructor 2011
Femme Fatales Angelica 2011
Rizzoli & Isles Linda Cavanaugh 2010
Last Moments of Relationships Dorah 2010
Taylor's Way Taylor 2009
Castle Hannah Green 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Thinning: New World Order Jenny 2018
We Are Angels Natalia 2014
Jodi Arias: Dirty Little Secret Helen 2013
Grimm Jenna Blake 2011
Suburgatory Instructor 2011
Femme Fatales Angelica 2011
Rizzoli & Isles Linda Cavanaugh 2010
Last Moments of Relationships Dorah 2010
Taylor's Way Taylor 2009
Castle Hannah Green 2009
Fling Jenni 2008
Pushing Twilight Paige Gray 2008
The Cook Amy 2008
666: The Beast Kate / Sarah 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙