Malin Mases Arvidsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Malin Kristina Edla Sofia Göstasdotter Arvidsson

Born

Sunday, 19 February 1978

Actress Filmography

Heartbeats Mios mamma 2022
White Trash Samis mamma 2021
Eagles Sissela Ceder 2019
Operation Ragnarok Kpt. Widman 2018
Alex Sheila Stensson 2017
Finaste familjen Jannica 2016
Gåsmamman Frida Thorin 2015
Love Is a Drug Anna 2014
Welcome to Sweden Clothes Clerk 2014
Psalm 21 Susanne 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Heartbeats Mios mamma 2022
White Trash Samis mamma 2021
Eagles Sissela Ceder 2019
Operation Ragnarok Kpt. Widman 2018
Alex Sheila Stensson 2017
Finaste familjen Jannica 2016
Gåsmamman Frida Thorin 2015
Love Is a Drug Anna 2014
Welcome to Sweden Clothes Clerk 2014
Psalm 21 Susanne 2009
Mouth to Mouth Petra / Ewas kollega 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙