Mallorie Rodak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Mallorie Ann Rodak

Born

Sunday, 16 August 1987

Actress Filmography

Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Astaroth 2021
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Helen 2020
Higurashi: When They Cry - GOU Miyo Takano 2020
HxEros Sora 2020
The Vast of Night Susan Oliver 2020
Tamayomi: The Baseball Girls Second Baseman 2020
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown High Elf Archer 2020
Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun Schoolgirl 01A 2020
Infinite Dendrogram Audrey 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Leticia 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Astaroth 2021
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Helen 2020
Higurashi: When They Cry - GOU Miyo Takano 2020
HxEros Sora 2020
The Vast of Night Susan Oliver 2020
Tamayomi: The Baseball Girls Second Baseman 2020
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown High Elf Archer 2020
Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun Schoolgirl 01A 2020
Infinite Dendrogram Audrey 2020
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck Leticia 2020
Darwin's Game Female Voice 1B 2020
Kabukichou Sherlock Fujiko 2019
Stars Align Woman 1A (voice), Rintaro's Birth Mother (voice) 2019
Africa no Salaryman Fox (voice) 2019
Azur Lane Prince of Wales 2019
Kemono Michi: Rise Up Carmilla (voice) 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Kaede (voice) 2019
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Yuuka 2019
Hensuki: Are you willing to fall in love with a pervert, as long as she's a cutie? Sayuki (voice) 2019
Dr. Stone Turquoise 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Melida (voice) 2019
Fairy gone Tereza (voice) 2019
Midnight Occult Civil Servants Adiel (voice) 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Ryoko 2019
Mix: Meisei Story Mayumi (voice) 2019
Fruits Basket Akimoto 2019
Endro~! Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Love Live! Sunshine!! The School Idol Movie: Over The Rainbow Prelude 2019
Boogiepop and Others Kotoe (voice) 2019
Goblin Slayer High Elf Archer (voice) 2018
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Great Sage 2018
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Chio's School Road Takkun's Mom (voice) 2018
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits Osono (voice) 2018
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Arc Shiefa (voice) 2018
The Long Road Home Woman at Checkpoint 2017
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series Caretaker (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Black Clover Nebra Silva, Nebra 2017
A Centaur's Life Additional Voices (voice), Shima (voice) 2017
Kantai Collection: KanColle Movie Mamiya 2016
Scandal Made Me Famous Heidi Fleiss 2016
Hip Whip Girl: Keijo!!!!!! Asuka Iori (voice) 2016
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Izetta: The Last Witch Finé (voice) 2016
Tales of Zestiria the X Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Three Leaves, Three Colors Additional Voices (voice) 2016
And You Thought There Is Never a Girl Online? Kyoh Goshoin (voice) 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Adrian Andrews, Additional Voices 2016
Dimension W Lashiti 2016
Divine Gate Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Shomin Sample Miyuki Kujou (voice) 2015
Bikini Warriors Valkyrie (voice) 2015
Overlord Solution Epsilon (voice), Additional Voices (voice), Solution Epsilon 2015
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace Black Lizard (voice) 2015
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo Jun Inose (voice) 2015
Blood Blockade Battlefront Additional Voices (voice) 2015
He Is an Ultimate Teacher Yamato Toune (voice) 2015
Seraph of the End Shigure Yukimi (voice), Shigure 2015
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle Mamiya (voice) 2015
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman Marice (voice) 2015
Laughing Under the Clouds Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Tokyo Ghoul Kiyoko Aura 2014
Tokyo ESP Minami 2014
Riddle Story of Devil Irina (voice) 2014
Selector Infected WIXOSS Fumio (Original) 2014
Barakamon Additional Voices (voice) 2014
No-Rin Kanae Satou (voice) 2014
Noragami Kinuha (voice), Kinuha, Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Free! Mom E (voice) 2013
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Date a Live Additional Voices 2013
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 Yuki Mori (voice) 2012
High School DxD Rossweisse (voice) 2012
Fairy Tail Yukino Aguria, Yukino, Yukino Aguria / Additional Voices, Additional Voices 2009
A Certain Magical Index Orsola Aquinas (voice), Orsola (voice) 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙