Manel Estiarte

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Manel Estiarte Duocastella

Born

Thursday, 26 October 1961

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙