Manfredi Aliquo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Manfredi Aliquò

Born

Thursday, 12 June 1958

Actor Filmography

Ex 2: Still Friends? Onorevole Lo Foco / Lo Foco 2011
Farhat: The Black Skorpion Ben 2009
L'onore e il rispetto Commissario Cantavalle 2006
Rome Castor 2005
In Search of the Titanic Chinese Mouse 2004
The Legend of the Titanic Chinese Mouse 1999
The Comfort of Strangers Concierge 1990
Man on Fire Policeman / Policeman #3 1987
The Mass Is Ended Hooligan 1985
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ex 2: Still Friends? Onorevole Lo Foco / Lo Foco 2011
Farhat: The Black Skorpion Ben 2009
L'onore e il rispetto Commissario Cantavalle 2006
Rome Castor 2005
In Search of the Titanic Chinese Mouse 2004
The Legend of the Titanic Chinese Mouse 1999
The Comfort of Strangers Concierge 1990
Man on Fire Policeman / Policeman #3 1987
The Mass Is Ended Hooligan 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙