Manitas De Plata

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Ricardo Baliardo

Born

Sunday, 07 August 1921

Died

Wednesday, 05 November 2014

Actor Filmography

Caravan to Vaccares Ricardo 1974
The Marty Feldman Comedy Machine Himself - Guest 1971
This is Tom Jones Himself 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Caravan to Vaccares Ricardo 1974
The Marty Feldman Comedy Machine Himself - Guest 1971
This is Tom Jones Himself 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙