Manny Fried

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Emanuel J. Fried

Born

Saturday, 01 March 1913

Died

Friday, 25 February 2011

Actor Filmography

Buffalo '66 The Donut Clerk 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Buffalo '66 The Donut Clerk 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙