Måns Westfelt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Måns Gerhard Carlsson Westfelt

Born

Monday, 16 July 1928

Died

Thursday, 26 February 2015

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙