Mara Cruz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

María Isabel Palomo González

Born

Monday, 24 March 1941

Actress Filmography

Imposible para una solterona Lola 1976
Disco rojo Olga 1973
Santo Faces Death Lina 1970
Cuidado con las señoras Leonor 1968
Encrucijada para una monja Lisa 1967
Operación cabaretera Angelita 1967
Los 7 de Pancho Villa Vera Stevens 1967
Two Crosses at Danger Pass Judy Mitchell 1967
El tesoro de Makuba Maroa 1967
The Tall Women Blanche 1966
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Imposible para una solterona Lola 1976
Disco rojo Olga 1973
Santo Faces Death Lina 1970
Cuidado con las señoras Leonor 1968
Encrucijada para una monja Lisa 1967
Operación cabaretera Angelita 1967
Los 7 de Pancho Villa Vera Stevens 1967
Two Crosses at Danger Pass Judy Mitchell 1967
El tesoro de Makuba Maroa 1967
The Tall Women Blanche 1966
Left Handed Johnny West Juanita 1965
El pecador y la bruja Mariana 1964
Hypnosis Karin Kronberger 1962
Tres de la Cruz Roja Luisa 1961
Pasa la tuna María 1960
Der Löwe von Babylon Säfa 1959
The Warrior and the Slave Girl Zahar 1959
Die Sklavenkarawane Senitza 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙