Marc Eckelberry

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Marc Duke Eckelberry

Born

Friday, 01 January 1954

Actor Filmography

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters Maurice / Volunteer 1994
Beverly Hills, 90210 Doctor 1990
Falcon Crest Officer #1 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters Maurice / Volunteer 1994
Beverly Hills, 90210 Doctor 1990
Falcon Crest Officer #1 1981

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙