Marcel Portier

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Marcel Charles Leneutre

Born

Thursday, 08 May 1924

Died

Friday, 05 April 2002

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙