Marcia Dangerfield

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Marcia Yvette Reider

Born

Friday, 29 February 1952

Actress Filmography

Dark Waters Grammer 2019
Chicago Fire Older Woman 2012
Blue Ridge Fall Sandra 2000
Bats Mayor Amanda Branson 1999
A Kid Called Danger Babbs 1999
A Christmas Tail Anabelle Crump 1999
SLC Punk! Liquor Store Lady 1998
Detention: The Siege at Johnson High Mrs. Sullivan 1997
Address Unknown Frances, the Mail Lady 1997
A Loss of Innocence Seenie 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dark Waters Grammer 2019
Chicago Fire Older Woman 2012
Blue Ridge Fall Sandra 2000
Bats Mayor Amanda Branson 1999
A Kid Called Danger Babbs 1999
A Christmas Tail Anabelle Crump 1999
SLC Punk! Liquor Store Lady 1998
Detention: The Siege at Johnson High Mrs. Sullivan 1997
Address Unknown Frances, the Mail Lady 1997
A Loss of Innocence Seenie 1996
Unabomber: The True Story Doctor Togba 1996
Friendship's Field Jim's Mother 1995
Touched by an Angel Giselle, Landlady, Susanne 1994
The Goodbye Bird Ursula Minsky 1994
Heaven Sent Waitress 1994
Double Jeopardy Dana Jansen 1992
Ancient Secrets of the Bible Belilah 1992
In the Line of Duty: Siege at Marion Beth Bryant 1992
Battling for Baby Kelly 1992
Split Infinity Mary Ellen Nelson 1992
Neon City Beth 1991
Blind Witness Joanna 1989
Footloose Virginia 1984
The Boogens Martha Chapman 1981
Earthbound Gold Rush Woman #2 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙