Marco Bocci

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Marco Bocciolini

Born

Thursday, 04 August 1977

Actor Filmography

Made in Italy John Sassi 2019
De sable et de feu Godoy 2019
La compagnia del cigno Maestro Ruggero Fiore 2019
Solo Marco 'Solo' Pagani 2016
Getaway of Love Leonardo 2015
Italo Barocco Antonio Blanco 2015
Do You See Me? Nicola 2014
K2 - La montagna degli Italiani Walter Bonatti 2013
Le mille e una notte: Aladino e Sherazade Aladino 2012
Some Say No Pino Conca 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Made in Italy John Sassi 2019
De sable et de feu Godoy 2019
La compagnia del cigno Maestro Ruggero Fiore 2019
Solo Marco 'Solo' Pagani 2016
Getaway of Love Leonardo 2015
Italo Barocco Antonio Blanco 2015
Do You See Me? Nicola 2014
K2 - La montagna degli Italiani Walter Bonatti 2013
Le mille e una notte: Aladino e Sherazade Aladino 2012
Some Say No Pino Conca 2011
La Bella Societa Giorgio 2009
Squadra antimafia - Palermo oggi Domenico Calcaterra 2009
Romanzo criminale - La serie Detective Scialoja, Commissario Nicola Scialoja, Commissario Scialoja 2008
The Borgia Pedro Bembo 2006
The Knights of the Quest Extra 2001

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙