Marcy Vosburgh

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Marcy Ann Vosburgh

Born

Wednesday, 05 December 1951

Died

Friday, 03 June 2016

Actress Filmography

Biography Self 1987
Romance Theatre Glynnis Kidwell 1982
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan Computer 1982
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself - Program Staff 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Biography Self 1987
Romance Theatre Glynnis Kidwell 1982
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan Computer 1982
The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Herself - Program Staff 1962

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙