Marga Lopez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 13

Birth Name

Catalina Margarita López Ramos

Born

Saturday, 21 June 1924

Died

Monday, 04 July 2005

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙