Maria Barranco

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

María de los Remedios Barranco García

Born

Sunday, 11 June 1961

Actress Filmography

El cielo puede esperar Self 2019
Pequeñas coincidencias Amparo 2018
La resistencia Self - Guest 2018
Witching and Bitching Anciana Traqueotomizada 2013
América Fernanda 2010
LA Daga De Rasputin Alejandra 2011
Don Mendo Rock ¿La venganza? Inés 2010
La vida empieza hoy Nina 2010
Disappeared Herself - Dana and John's Landlady 2010
El carnaval de Sodoma Mónica 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

El cielo puede esperar Self 2019
Pequeñas coincidencias Amparo 2018
La resistencia Self - Guest 2018
Witching and Bitching Anciana Traqueotomizada 2013
América Fernanda 2010
LA Daga De Rasputin Alejandra 2011
Don Mendo Rock ¿La venganza? Inés 2010
La vida empieza hoy Nina 2010
Disappeared Herself - Dana and John's Landlady 2010
El carnaval de Sodoma Mónica 2006
Heartlift Cristina 2006
Atún y chocolate María 2004
Stormy weather Sara 2003
Los Serrano Lucía 2003
Moscow Gold Alejandra 2003
Carol's Journey Aurora 2002
Gaudi Afternoon Carmen (as Maria Barranco) 2001
Hospital Central Manuela Montoro 2000
99.9 Lara 1997
The Butterfly Effect Olivia 1995
Mouth to Mouth Angela (as Maria Barranco) 1995
The Lame Pigeon Mary 1995
Uma Vida Normal Teresa 1994
Sálvate si puedes Marta 1994
The Red Squirrel Carmen 1993
Aquí, el que no corre... vuela Lola 1992
The Ages Of Lulu Ely 1990
La mujer de tu vida Luz 1990
Tie Me Up! Tie Me Down! Médico 1990
Zugzwang Teresa 1989
El baile del pato Gloria 1989
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown Candela 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙