María Brú

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

María Bru Aguirre

Born

Tuesday, 01 September 1885

Died

Saturday, 01 January 1966

Actress Filmography

La revoltosa Tía Josefa 1949
La vida en un hilo Doña Encarnación 1945
El camino de Babel Doña Luisa 1945
El testamento del virrey Antonia 1944
Morena Clara Doña Teresa 1936
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

La revoltosa Tía Josefa 1949
La vida en un hilo Doña Encarnación 1945
El camino de Babel Doña Luisa 1945
El testamento del virrey Antonia 1944
Morena Clara Doña Teresa 1936
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙