Maria Filippov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Maria Hadjiiska

Born

Thursday, 20 June 1974

Acting Filmography

Torvill & Dean's Dancing on Ice Self, Self - Winner 2006
Dancing on Ice Self, Self - Skater, Self - Performer 2006
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Torvill & Dean's Dancing on Ice Self, Self - Winner 2006
Dancing on Ice Self, Self - Skater, Self - Performer 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙