María Mercader

IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

Maria de la Asuncion Mercader Fordada

Born

Wednesday, 06 March 1918

Died

Wednesday, 26 January 2011

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙