Maria P. Petruolo

Actor
44

Birth Name

Maria Palma Petruolo

Born

Tuesday, 28 March 1989

Actress Filmography

Nero Wolfe Sara Colombo 2012
Triggerman Millie Mitchell (as Mary Petruolo) 2009
Doc West Millie Mitchell (as Mary Petruolo) 2009
Questo Piccolo Grande Amore Giulia 2009
Coco Chanel Odette 2008
Chiara e Francesco Chiara 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Nero Wolfe Sara Colombo 2012
Triggerman Millie Mitchell (as Mary Petruolo) 2009
Doc West Millie Mitchell (as Mary Petruolo) 2009
Questo Piccolo Grande Amore Giulia 2009
Coco Chanel Odette 2008
Chiara e Francesco Chiara 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙