María Rivas

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

María Dolores Rivas Diéguez

Born

Friday, 21 August 1931

Died

Monday, 14 January 2013

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙