Marie Ludvikova

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Marie Rádková

Born

Thursday, 12 December 1957

Actress Filmography

Shadow Country Emilie Winklhoferová 2020
The Shamer's Daughter 2: The Serpent Gift 2019
Absolution matka Romana 2017
Ice Mother Kveta / Květa 2017
All or Nothing knihovnice / Librarian 2017
Kosmo kucharka Filoména 2016
The Noonday Witch Dása Polácková 2016
Pinocchio 2015
The Seven Ravens 2015
Kancl Nada 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Shadow Country Emilie Winklhoferová 2020
The Shamer's Daughter 2: The Serpent Gift 2019
Absolution matka Romana 2017
Ice Mother Kveta / Květa 2017
All or Nothing knihovnice / Librarian 2017
Kosmo kucharka Filoména 2016
The Noonday Witch Dása Polácková 2016
Pinocchio 2015
The Seven Ravens 2015
Kancl Nada 2014
Kancelár Blaník Maruna 2014
Lucky Loser 2012
In the Shadow 2012
Alois Nebel Kveta / Květa (voice) 2011
3 Seasons in Hell 2009
The Country Teacher Reditelová 2008
Something Like Happiness Heli 2005
The Wild Bees Innkeeper 2001
Hanele 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙