Marie Matiko

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57
Marie Matiko is an American actress.

Marie Matiko is an American actress.

Birth Name

Marie Bernadette Gulmatico

Born

Monday, 29 June 1970

Actress Filmography

A Dennis The Menace Christmas Mrs. Walsh-Mellman 2007
Date Movie Betty 2006
The Civilization Of Maxwell Bright Mai Ling 2005
Max Havoc: Curse Of The Dragon Aya 2004
Game Over Dark Princess Chang 2004
Forbidden Warrior Seki 2004
Gang of Roses Zang Li 2003
Robbery Homicide Division Aimee 2002
Counterstrike Monica Chang 2002
The Sum of All Fears Captain Vicky Shiro 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Dennis The Menace Christmas Mrs. Walsh-Mellman 2007
Date Movie Betty 2006
The Civilization Of Maxwell Bright Mai Ling 2005
Max Havoc: Curse Of The Dragon Aya 2004
Game Over Dark Princess Chang 2004
Forbidden Warrior Seki 2004
Gang of Roses Zang Li 2003
Robbery Homicide Division Aimee 2002
Counterstrike Monica Chang 2002
The Sum of All Fears Captain Vicky Shiro 2002
The Division Jessica Marita 2001
The District Linda Ching 2000
The Art Of War Julia Fang 2000
Mystery Men Disco Girl 1999
The Corruptor May 1999
Xena: Warrior Princess Pao Ssu / K'ao Hsin 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙