Marilu Marini

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

María Lucía Marini

Born

Friday, 15 June 1945

Actress Filmography

Lemon and Poppy Seed Cake Úrsula 2021
Nocturna: Lado B - Donde los elefantes van a morir 2021
Nocturna: Side A - The Great Old Man's Night Dalia 2020
Vampires Belen 2020
The Sleepwalkers Meme / Memé 2019
Tigre (as Marilu Marini) 2017
Los que aman odian (as Marilu Marini) / Andrea 2017
How Most Things Work Nelly 2015
The Rotten Link Ercilia 2015
El Hipnotizador Domingas, (as Marilu Marini), Domingas / (as Marilu Marini) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Lemon and Poppy Seed Cake Úrsula 2021
Nocturna: Lado B - Donde los elefantes van a morir 2021
Nocturna: Side A - The Great Old Man's Night Dalia 2020
Vampires Belen 2020
The Sleepwalkers Meme / Memé 2019
Tigre (as Marilu Marini) 2017
Los que aman odian (as Marilu Marini) / Andrea 2017
How Most Things Work Nelly 2015
The Rotten Link Ercilia 2015
El Hipnotizador Domingas, (as Marilu Marini), Domingas / (as Marilu Marini) 2015
Aire Libre Sofia 2014
La sublevación (as Marilu Marini) 2012
Las mujeres llegan tarde Regina 2012
Mentiras piadosas Mamá 2009
Musée haut, musée bas Giovanna Perdelli 2008
Bouquet final Carmen 2008
The Birch-Tree Meadow Suzanne 2003
A+ Pollux Marthe 2002
La répétition Mathilde 2001
Trouble Every Day Friessen 2001
Maigret Gigi (as Marilù Marini), Gigi 1991
Les nanas Mariana 1985
The Games of Countess Dolingen La comtesse Dolingen de Gratz / La bonne / La comtesse Dolingen 1982
See Here My Love (as Marilu Marini) 1979
Flammes La mère de Barbara 1978
The Song of Roland La femme du seigneur 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙