Marina Malota Darling

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Marina Justine Lulgjuraj

Born

Tuesday, 09 February 1988

Actress Filmography

S. Darko Emily Bates (uncredited) 2009
Presidio Med Ellen 2002
Family Affair Chelsea 2002
My Wife and Kids Lisa Tyler 2001
Donnie Darko Emily Bates / Emily Bates (as Marina Malota) 2001
Bette Rose 2000
Yes, Dear Sara 2000
Odd Man Out Elizabeth Whitney 1999
Ladies Man Jude Cher 1999
Judging Amy Jenny Wycoff 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

S. Darko Emily Bates (uncredited) 2009
Presidio Med Ellen 2002
Family Affair Chelsea 2002
My Wife and Kids Lisa Tyler 2001
Donnie Darko Emily Bates / Emily Bates (as Marina Malota) 2001
Bette Rose 2000
Yes, Dear Sara 2000
Odd Man Out Elizabeth Whitney 1999
Ladies Man Jude Cher 1999
Judging Amy Jenny Wycoff 1999
The Thin Red Line Marina (as Marina Malota) 1998
Felicity Amanda Anderson 1998
The Gardener Little Girl 1998
Jesse Mary 1998
Recoil Michelle Morgan 1998
413 Hope St. Annie Jefferson 1997
'Til There Was You Gwen's Daughter / Gwen's Daughter (as Marina Malota) 1997
L.A. Heat Girl Scout 1997
ER Molly 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙