Marina Ninchi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Marina Gianello

Born

Friday, 19 April 1940

Actress Filmography

A Second Childhood 2010
My House Is Full of Mirrors 2010
The Hideout Mrs. Shields 2007
I Cesaroni Mirella 2006
The Good Pope 2003
Just Before Nightfall Gina Mallardi 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Second Childhood 2010
My House Is Full of Mirrors 2010
The Hideout Mrs. Shields 2007
I Cesaroni Mirella 2006
The Good Pope 2003
Just Before Nightfall Gina Mallardi 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙