Marion Game

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Madeleine Game

Born

Sunday, 31 July 1938

Actress Filmography

Nina Evelyne 2015
Derrière le poste Self 2014
Profilage Brigitte Moisan 2009
Scènes de ménages Huguette 2008
Manhunt Raïssa 2008
Camping paradis Michèle 2006
Asterix and the Vikings Bonemine (voice) / Bonemine 2006
Plus belle la vie Andrée Boher 2004
Le juge est une femme Audes Lattès 1993
Conan the Adventurer (voice) 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Nina Evelyne 2015
Derrière le poste Self 2014
Profilage Brigitte Moisan 2009
Scènes de ménages Huguette 2008
Manhunt Raïssa 2008
Camping paradis Michèle 2006
Asterix and the Vikings Bonemine (voice) / Bonemine 2006
Plus belle la vie Andrée Boher 2004
Le juge est une femme Audes Lattès 1993
Conan the Adventurer (voice) 1992
Le facteur de Saint-Tropez Chantal Sagazan 1985
Parking L'habilleuse 1985
Lucky Luke (credit only), (voice), Arabella Flims, Mme Van Buren 1984
Lucky Luke: The Daltons on the Run (voice) 1983
Mon curé chez les Thaïlandaises Georgette 1983
Do You Want a Nobel Baby? La présentatrice / Presenter 1980
Like a Turtle on Its Back Sylvie 1978
The Acrobat Lili 1976
The 11,000 Sexes Hélène 1975
The Restroom Robbery Lulu 1975
The Tiger Brigades La Barmaid, Thérèse 1974
Y'a un os dans la moulinette Flora 1974
La grande nouba La propriétaire de la parfumerie 1974
Rookies Run Amok Crème 1971
Cry of the Cormoran Mirabelle 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙