Marion Sunshine

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Marion Tunstall Ijames

Born

Tuesday, 15 May 1894

Died

Friday, 25 January 1963

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙