Marit Andreassen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Marit Adeleide Andreassen

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1966

Actress Filmography

Welcome to Utmark Gangster #2 2021
Beforeigners Line 2019
Cattle Hill Chickolina (voice) / Chickolina 2018
An Affair Randi 2018
22 July P.M. Aide #1 2018
Oljefondet Bjørg Heistad 2018
Dyrene i Hakkebakkeskogen Kona (voice) / Kona 2016
Struggle for Life Trine Bruvik (as Marit Adeleide Andreassen) 2014
Beatles Kims mor 2014
Det tredje øyet Anne 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Welcome to Utmark Gangster #2 2021
Beforeigners Line 2019
Cattle Hill Chickolina (voice) / Chickolina 2018
An Affair Randi 2018
22 July P.M. Aide #1 2018
Oljefondet Bjørg Heistad 2018
Dyrene i Hakkebakkeskogen Kona (voice) / Kona 2016
Struggle for Life Trine Bruvik (as Marit Adeleide Andreassen) 2014
Beatles Kims mor 2014
Det tredje øyet Anne 2013
The Half Brother Marta Miil (as Marit Adelaide Andreassen) 2013
Lilyhammer Apoteker, Rough Woman 2012
Elias and the Treasure of the Sea Den Sentimentale Sjøboden (voice) 2010
Dag Margrethe 2010
Nattsøsteren Bente Isaksen 2007
Sørgekåpen Bente Isaksen 2007
Elias and the Royal Yacht Captain Krutt / Captain Krutt (voice) 2007
Kalde føtter Siri 2006
Olsenbanden Junior på cirkus Mathilde 2006
Drømmefangeren Bente Isaksen (as Marit Adeleide Andreassen) 2005
Slangebæreren Bente Isaksen 2005
37 1/2 Irmelin 2005
The Crossing Dr. Vibeke Holt 2004
Jonny Vang Brita 2003
Nytt på nytt Self 1999
Gurin with the Foxtail Ragna (voice) 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙