Marjean Holden

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65
Marjean Holden is an American actress, stuntwoman and martial artist.

Marjean Holden is an American actress, stuntwoman and martial artist.

Birth Name

Margaret Jean Holden

Born

Tuesday, 03 November 1964

Actress Filmography

Garrison 7: War Is Coming Empress Morgana / Empress 2020
Bring Me the Head of Lance Henriksen Marjean 2010
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
Hostage Carol Flores 2005
George of the Jungle 2 Sally 2003
Ghosts of Mars Young Woman 2001
Code Red Lt. Joyce Darwin 2001
BeastMaster Arina 1999
Crusade Dr. Sarah Chambers, Sarah Chambers, M.D. / Dr. Sarah Chambers 1999
Babylon 5: A Call to Arms Earthforce Navigator 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Garrison 7: War Is Coming Empress Morgana / Empress 2020
Bring Me the Head of Lance Henriksen Marjean 2010
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
Hostage Carol Flores 2005
George of the Jungle 2 Sally 2003
Ghosts of Mars Young Woman 2001
Code Red Lt. Joyce Darwin 2001
BeastMaster Arina 1999
Crusade Dr. Sarah Chambers, Sarah Chambers, M.D. / Dr. Sarah Chambers 1999
Babylon 5: A Call to Arms Earthforce Navigator 1999
Thursday Pregnant Woman 1998
Vampires Female Master #6 1998
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation Sheeva 1997
The Lost World: Jurassic Park Screamer 1997
La Femme Nikita Aurora 1997
Suddenly Susan Wendy 1996
The Steve Harvey Show Max Sundance 1996
Pacific Blue Biggs 1996
JAG Lieutenant Sanford 1995
In the House Rogina 1995
Automatic Epsilon Leader 1995
Ballistic Jesse Gavin / Jesse 1995
Pointman Shanda 1995
ER Elise Warner 1994
Philadelphia Experiment II Jess 1993
The Sinbad Show Gillian 1993
Sweet Justice M.J. 1993
Where I Live Karen 1993
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Stolzoff 1993
Nemesis Sam / Pam 1992
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper Doreen, The Woman 1992
Renegade Tigress / Lt. Sharon Miller, Tigress 1992
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot Stewardess 1992
Silent Night, Deadly Night 4: Initiation Jane 1990
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Shantay 1990
Wings Marjean 1990
Secret Agent OO Soul Limousine Driver 1990
Dr. Caligari Patient in Bed 1989
Fortress of Amerikkka Mercenary 1989
Tales from the Crypt Andrea Johnson 1989
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure Student Speaker 1989
Stripped to Kill 2: Live Girls Something Else 1989
Glitch! Kathy 1988
Bloodstone Shirley 1988
Jake and the Fatman Sarah Fox 1987
A Different World Nikki 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙