Mark Cendrowski

Director · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 40
Mark Cendrowski is an American television director. He is best known as the director of many episodes of The Big Bang Theory.

Mark Cendrowski is an American television director. He is best known as the director of many episodes of The Big Bang Theory.

Birth Name

Mark Michael Cendrowski

Born

Wednesday, 05 August 1959

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)
2019 Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series Nominated
2018 Emmy Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙