Mark Famiglietti

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 66
Mark Famiglietti is an American actor and screenwriter. He is also an occasional film producer and author.

Mark Famiglietti is an American actor and screenwriter. He is also an occasional film producer and author.

Birth Name

Mark Armand Famiglietti

Born

Wednesday, 26 September 1979

Actor Filmography

Last Survivors Officer Sharma 2022
Soulmate(s) Landon 2021
Sand Dollar Cove Tate / Tate Johnson 2021
yA Joe 2019
Rediscovering Christmas John 2019
The Missing Sister Dev 2019
Life Like Ronald Gitts 2019
The Divorce Party Jake 2019
Shattered Memories Lyle 2018
Left for Dead Rick 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Last Survivors Officer Sharma 2022
Soulmate(s) Landon 2021
Sand Dollar Cove Tate / Tate Johnson 2021
yA Joe 2019
Rediscovering Christmas John 2019
The Missing Sister Dev 2019
Life Like Ronald Gitts 2019
The Divorce Party Jake 2019
Shattered Memories Lyle 2018
Left for Dead Rick 2018
Her Boyfriend's Secret John / John Anderson aka Christian 2018
My Daddy's in Heaven Bucky 2018
Wisdom of the Crowd Braxton Conryn 2017
Born and Missing David 2017
We Don't Belong Here Man at Track 2017
Secret in Their Eyes Duty Sergeant / Duty Sergeant Jacobs 2015
Secrets of a Psychopath Henry / Brother 2015
Code Black Jeremy Weeb 2015
Stolen from Suburbia Tom 2015
Dissonance Becker 2015
Aquarius Jay Sebring 2015
How to Get Away with Murder David Tucker 2014
Acting Like Adults Brett 2014
Christmas Belle Tony 2013
Live at the Foxes Den Steve Weiss / Steve 2013
Dark Power David Newman 2013
Horizon 2013
The March Sisters at Christmas Marcus Bhaer / Marcus Baer 2012
A Golden Christmas 3 Roger 2012
Major Crimes Tim 2012
Stealing Roses Johnny 2012
Grimm Linus Balouzian 2011
Gun A.T.F. Agent Peterson 2010
Flashforward Mike Willingham 2009
Bionicle: The Legend Reborn Gresh 2009
Drop Dead Diva Calvin Evans 2009
Castle Scott Weinberg 2009
Bottle Shock Waiter 2008
Mad Men Bernie Rosenberg 2007
Nobel Son Officer Relyea 2007
Premonition Doug Caruthers 2007
Bones Investigator Eric Anderson 2005
Eyes Tim Smits 2005
CSI: NY Bobby Martin 2004
Cold Case Devon 2003
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines Scott Petersen 2003
CSI: Miami Charlie Decker 2002
Fastlane Jarod 2002
Full Ride Travis 2002
Without a Trace Chris Howe 2002
We Were the Mulvaneys Mike Mulvaney Jr. 2002
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Jared Wallace, Matt Daniels 2000
Young Americans Scout Calhoun 2000
A Tale of Two Bunnies Corky 2000
Zoe, Duncan, Jack & Jane Brad 1999
Hang Time Nick Hammer 1995

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙