Mark Harris

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Mark Harris Finkelstein

Born

Sunday, 19 November 1922

Died

Wednesday, 30 May 2007

Acting Filmography

You Bet Your Life Self - Panelist 1950
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

You Bet Your Life Self - Panelist 1950
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙