Mark Kelly

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Mark Joseph Kelly

Born

Thursday, 12 April 1973

Actor Filmography

Jakob's Wife Bob Fedder 2021
The Hot Zone Bruce Domanski 2019
The Fix Photographer 2019
Proven Innocent Warden 2019
All the Creatures Were Stirring Guy 2018
First Man Reporter - Apollo 11 2018
Dr. Brinks & Dr. Brinks Fred 2018
Turnt Ron 2018
Dismissed Detective Speck 2017
Room 104 Contractor 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jakob's Wife Bob Fedder 2021
The Hot Zone Bruce Domanski 2019
The Fix Photographer 2019
Proven Innocent Warden 2019
All the Creatures Were Stirring Guy 2018
First Man Reporter - Apollo 11 2018
Dr. Brinks & Dr. Brinks Fred 2018
Turnt Ron 2018
Dismissed Detective Speck 2017
Room 104 Contractor 2017
The Golden Age Billy Paulson 2017
2 Lava 2 Lantula! Callahan 2016
The Last Heist AJ 2016
Lamb Radio Reporter / Radio Reporter (voice) 2016
Guns for Hire Patient #2 2015
Fear the Walking Dead Connor 2015
Zoo Jared Macavey 2015
Make Like a Dog Stanley 2015
The Honest Show Dad 2015
Polis Scientist 1 2014
Wedlock Jimmy the Caterer 2014
Talking Dead Self 2011
The Pacellis Amos Pacelli 2011
Insanitarium Policeman 2008
Unearthed Frank the trucker 2007
American Black Beauty Jeff 2005
The Watermelon Heist Rental Car Clerk, E.R. Doctor 2003
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙