Mark Sivertsen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Mark D. Sivertsen

Born

Thursday, 07 May 1959

Actor Filmography

Silk Road Kirk 2020
Blood and Money Ray 2020
Stumptown Llewellyn Slocombe 2019
Art of Deception Vice President Parker 2019
God's Not Dead: A Light in Darkness Construction Foreman 2018
Hellbent Trig 2018
The Brave Keller 2017
Midnight, Texas Davy Deputy #1 2017
Shot Caller LT. Roberts 2017
Chance The Medic 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Silk Road Kirk 2020
Blood and Money Ray 2020
Stumptown Llewellyn Slocombe 2019
Art of Deception Vice President Parker 2019
God's Not Dead: A Light in Darkness Construction Foreman 2018
Hellbent Trig 2018
The Brave Keller 2017
Midnight, Texas Davy Deputy #1 2017
Shot Caller LT. Roberts 2017
Chance The Medic 2017
Bottom of the World State Trooper 2017
Graves Secret Serviceman Charles 2016
Kepler's Dream DR Brian Lannert 2016
Life in Color Mr. Forbes 2016
The Condemned 2 Sheriff Eric Ross 2015
Big Sky Bennett 2015
Ballers Mark Cowler 2015
The Messengers Older Agent 2015
Dig Dan Ingmar, Mr. Ingmar 2015
Persecuted Mr. Broad 2014
Outlaw Prophet: Warren Jeffs Prosecutor 2014
Drunktown's Finest Phillip Smiles 2014
The Last Stand Bucho 2013
Necessary Roughness Vince Novak 2013, Vince Novak 2011
Paul State Trooper 2011
Passion Play Walt (Man #2) 2011
The Walking Dead Rufus 2010
Cyphers Richard Sawyer 2010
Love Ranch Horny Fan 2010
Scoundrels Rene 2010
Triggerman Flying Dutchman (as Mark Siversten) 2009
Drop Dead Diva Richard Breeman 2009
Castle Jeff Powers 2009
Sex and Lies in Sin City Jay Green 2008
Felon Agent Skiletti 2008
In Plain Sight Vincent Serato 2008
Breaking Bad ABQ Detective #1 2008
Beautiful Loser Father 2008
Shark Marty Babish 2006
Criminal Minds Wayne Gulino 2005
Wildfire Commercial Director 2005
Into the West Cavalry Sergeant 2005
North Country Bailiff #1 2005
NCIS Commander Rivers 2003
American Dreams Officer Steve Burke 2002
CSI: Miami Jeffrey Douglas 2002
Monk Sean Corcoran 2002
Bare Witness Gav Reed 2002
The District Captain Padgett 2000
Judging Amy Lawyer Tom Benson 1999
Passions Les, Les (voice) 1999
Vampires Highway Patrolman 1998
The Staircase Mr. Prewitt 1998
City Guys Mr. Anderson 1997
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Chuck 1996
Moloney 1996
The Lazarus Man Mounted Soldier (as M.D. Sivertsen), Billy Bad-ass 1996
JAG Commander Nesbit 1995
The Single Guy 1995
Hang Time Coach, Mr. Morgan 1995
ER 1994
Trade Winds Dave (as Mark Duane Sivertson) 1993
Hardball 1989
Memories Of Me Soap Opera Doctor 1988
Who's the Boss? Damien 1984
Highway to Heaven Wharton 1984
Hunter Billy Parker / Tony Baker 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙