Mark Terry

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Mark Alan Terry

Born

Friday, 06 October 1978

Actor Filmography

Blood Brother Frankie 2018
Sticky Notes Nice Man 2017
Good Morning Antioch Captain Jeremiah Reaser 2016
Preacher Hippie 2016
Escape Plan Babylon Guard 2013
Live Evil David 2009
The Boys & Girls Guide to Getting Down Bar Guy 2007
Visions of Horror Arch (segment "Hooligan's Valley") 2007
LA Forensics Police Officer 2006
The Hour Himself 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Blood Brother Frankie 2018
Sticky Notes Nice Man 2017
Good Morning Antioch Captain Jeremiah Reaser 2016
Preacher Hippie 2016
Escape Plan Babylon Guard 2013
Live Evil David 2009
The Boys & Girls Guide to Getting Down Bar Guy 2007
Visions of Horror Arch (segment "Hooligan's Valley") 2007
LA Forensics Police Officer 2006
The Hour Himself 2005
B-Movie: The Shooting of 'Farmhouse Massacre' Marcus Epstein 2002
We're Coming to Help Ryan Touplaik 2002
Earth: Final Conflict Alien Pilot 1997

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙