Marteria

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Marten Laciny

Born

Saturday, 04 December 1982

Actor Filmography

ZDF Magazin Royale Self 2020
Late Night Berlin Self - Performer, Self 2018
Wildes Herz Himself / Self 2017
Wenn der Vorhang fällt Self 2017
Circus Halligalli Self, Self - Performer 2013
Inas Nacht Self 2007
Schlag den Raab Self 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

ZDF Magazin Royale Self 2020
Late Night Berlin Self - Performer, Self 2018
Wildes Herz Himself / Self 2017
Wenn der Vorhang fällt Self 2017
Circus Halligalli Self, Self - Performer 2013
Inas Nacht Self 2007
Schlag den Raab Self 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙