Martha Kearney

Actor
25

Birth Name

Martha Catherine Kearney

Born

Tuesday, 08 October 1957

Actress Filmography

Bodyguard Herself, Martha Kearney 2018
Love, Nina Radio Interviewer (voice) 2016
The Secret World of Lewis Carroll Herself 2015
The Rise and Fall of Margaret Thatcher Herself - Presenter 2013
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Party Animals Herself - Newsnight Presenter 2007
Time Trumpet Herself (archive footage) 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bodyguard Herself, Martha Kearney 2018
Love, Nina Radio Interviewer (voice) 2016
The Secret World of Lewis Carroll Herself 2015
The Rise and Fall of Margaret Thatcher Herself - Presenter 2013
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Party Animals Herself - Newsnight Presenter 2007
Time Trumpet Herself (archive footage) 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙