Martin Kildare

Actor
31

Birth Name

Martin Kildare Robinson

Born

Thursday, 25 July 1963

Actor Filmography

Palm Springs Ted the Bartender 2020
What/If Clive 2019
Good Trouble Defense's Forensic Expert 2019
Strange Angel Policeman #1 2018
Superstore Skipper Sailes 2015
Hit the Floor Frank 2013
Enlightened Paul Jarvis 2011
Journeyman Pilot 2007
Big Love Doctor 2006
Numb3rs John Biggs 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Palm Springs Ted the Bartender 2020
What/If Clive 2019
Good Trouble Defense's Forensic Expert 2019
Strange Angel Policeman #1 2018
Superstore Skipper Sailes 2015
Hit the Floor Frank 2013
Enlightened Paul Jarvis 2011
Journeyman Pilot 2007
Big Love Doctor 2006
Numb3rs John Biggs 2005
Desperate Housewives Mr. Roarke 2004
CSI: NY Jim Mooney 2004
Las Vegas Bob Oulette, Gerald Staley 2003
Without a Trace ND Agent 2002
Ed Officer #1 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Malcolm Sanderson, Matthew Brodus 1999
Melrose Place Dave Addams 1992
Beverly Hills, 90210 Ski Patrol Chief 1990
Law & Order Agent Garrett, John Snell, Mark Kellner, Pat Loftus, Ronald Milius 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙