Martin Lisemore

Producer
29
Martin Arnold Lisemore was a British television producer.

Martin Arnold Lisemore was a British television producer.

Birth Name

Martin Arnold Lismore

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1939

Producer Filmography

1978 Emmy Outstanding Limited Series Nominated
  • 1
1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙