Martin Richards

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 58
Martin Richards was an Academy-Award winning American film producer.

Martin Richards was an Academy-Award winning American film producer.

Birth Name

Morton Richard Klein

Born

Friday, 11 March 1932

Died

Monday, 26 November 2012

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

2003OscarBest Picture Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙