Mary Lambert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Mary Danielle Lambert

Born

Wednesday, 03 May 1989

Actress Filmography

I Heart Arlo Bertie 2021
Arlo the Alligator Boy Bertie (voice) / Bertie 2021
Tamron Hall Self 2019
Sound it Out: The Untitled LGBTQIA Music Documentary Self 2017
Celebs React Self 2016
Faking It Mary Lambert 2014
The 56th Annual Grammy Awards Self - Nominee / Performer 2014
The Queen Latifah Show Self - Musical Guest 2013
TakePart Live Self - Guest 2013
Big Morning Buzz Live Self - Performer 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I Heart Arlo Bertie 2021
Arlo the Alligator Boy Bertie (voice) / Bertie 2021
Tamron Hall Self 2019
Sound it Out: The Untitled LGBTQIA Music Documentary Self 2017
Celebs React Self 2016
Faking It Mary Lambert 2014
The 56th Annual Grammy Awards Self - Nominee / Performer 2014
The Queen Latifah Show Self - Musical Guest 2013
TakePart Live Self - Guest 2013
Big Morning Buzz Live Self - Performer 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙