Mary MacLaren

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 18

Birth Name

Mary MacDonald

Born

Sunday, 19 January 1896

Died

Saturday, 09 November 1985

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙